Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40543473-1793924455873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40543473-AY1qXh1m3ecaCp347PIu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 735
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40543473-1793924455873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40543473-AY1qXh1m3ecaCp347PIu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 44k
Equity ratio: 62.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40543473-1793924455873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40543473-AY1qXh1m3ecaCp347PIu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 2 |
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 735 |