Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -864.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40540210-1793950556638
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40540210-AZ8Yg4qF5Z0LpFBRtj3d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 941.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40540210-1793950556638
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40540210-AZ8Yg4qF5Z0LpFBRtj3d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 10.8m
Equity ratio: 95.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40540210-1793950556638
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40540210-AZ8Yg4qF5Z0LpFBRtj3d-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 12.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -201.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 784.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 941.6k |