Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 136.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40534032-1793908333044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40534032-AZpa_U14mEsZUkLPsiFi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 13.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40534032-1793908333044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40534032-AZpa_U14mEsZUkLPsiFi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -19.9k
Equity ratio: -1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40534032-1793908333044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40534032-AZpa_U14mEsZUkLPsiFi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK 34.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 50.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 13.1k |