Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 45
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40529977-1793883045407
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40529977-AZs2ajNU7MFYLSEq7ddY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 20
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40529977-1793883045407
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40529977-AZs2ajNU7MFYLSEq7ddY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 14.1k
Equity ratio: 77.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40529977-1793883045407
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40529977-AZs2ajNU7MFYLSEq7ddY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 20 |