Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 13.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40497684-1793937056492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40497684-AZ6xTQnlHpprI11O-QVU-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 10.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40497684-1793937056492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40497684-AZ6xTQnlHpprI11O-QVU-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 17m
Equity ratio: 69.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40497684-1793937056492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40497684-AZ6xTQnlHpprI11O-QVU-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 5.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 11.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 11.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 10.4m |