Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -43.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40497595-1793917282685
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40497595-AZb7Fi5tqtIPgtd3pZCu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -44k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40497595-1793917282685
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40497595-AZb7Fi5tqtIPgtd3pZCu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -50.3k
Equity ratio: -567.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40497595-1793917282685
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40497595-AZb7Fi5tqtIPgtd3pZCu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 60.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -99.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -44k |