Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 20k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40494332-1793905006535
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40494332-AZrE2PZYoavC2P6E2pBB-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 120.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40494332-1793905006535
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40494332-AZrE2PZYoavC2P6E2pBB-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 54.7k
Equity ratio: 16.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40494332-1793905006535
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40494332-AZrE2PZYoavC2P6E2pBB-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -67.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -34.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -15.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 120.1k |