Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 48.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40489835-1793912129538
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40489835-AZ76eHxx_ZC7fwDuo9dV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 67.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40489835-1793912129538
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40489835-AZ76eHxx_ZC7fwDuo9dV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 540.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 882.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -887.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 48.1k |