Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -16.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40484868-1793924167776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40484868-AZk4hkQhE5HHBqFjzdK9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40484868-1793924167776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40484868-AZk4hkQhE5HHBqFjzdK9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 15.3m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40484868-1793924167776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40484868-AZk4hkQhE5HHBqFjzdK9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 117.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.8m |