Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40478256-1793883435277
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40478256-AZyTvjlPz53i_6-1NEAQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -90.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40478256-1793883435277
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40478256-AZyTvjlPz53i_6-1NEAQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 497.2k
Equity ratio: 95.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40478256-1793883435277
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40478256-AZyTvjlPz53i_6-1NEAQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -924.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 159k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -57.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -90.8k |