Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -25.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40470190-1793912118416
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40470190-AZ7VZxVs_ZC7fwDulJ13-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -29.7k
Equity ratio: -36.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40470190-1793912118416
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40470190-AZ7VZxVs_ZC7fwDulJ13-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -95.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -56k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 47.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -25.7k |