Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -24.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40465227-1793897458473
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40465227-AZgNvm7UhegZy6r8J7Hf-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -282.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40465227-1793897458473
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40465227-AZgNvm7UhegZy6r8J7Hf-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -510.3k
Equity ratio: -57.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40465227-1793897458473
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40465227-AZgNvm7UhegZy6r8J7Hf-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 334.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 799k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -757k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -282.3k |