Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 834
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40459162-1793897326045
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40459162-AZ9Ly-quLTLXsiSAXTck-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
-DKK 884
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40459162-1793897326045
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40459162-AZ9Ly-quLTLXsiSAXTck-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
-DKK 817
Equity ratio: -410.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40459162-1793897326045
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40459162-AZ9Ly-quLTLXsiSAXTck-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 25 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 28 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 4 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 884 |