Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40453741-1793894129438
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40453741-AZgNxwvqXuRQWMaeGOVl-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -16.6k
Equity ratio: -15.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40453741-1793894129438
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40453741-AZgNxwvqXuRQWMaeGOVl-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -37.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.2k |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 278 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |