Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40453628-1793920825668
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40453628-AZ0ZqD_tucE85rkojUeW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40453628-1793920825668
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40453628-AZ0ZqD_tucE85rkojUeW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3m
Equity ratio: 99.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40453628-1793920825668
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40453628-AZ0ZqD_tucE85rkojUeW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | — |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.3m |