Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 107.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40451064-1793888441464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40451064-AZ1zOYUMJ-g-xiNh-8K6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 84.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40451064-1793888441464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40451064-AZ1zOYUMJ-g-xiNh-8K6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 386.1k
Equity ratio: 83.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40451064-1793888441464
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40451064-AZ1zOYUMJ-g-xiNh-8K6-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 117.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -58.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 137.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 84.8k |