Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40441352-1793912250174
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40441352-AXWyHwK9fdbteldX6sUY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 08 Apr 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40441352-1793912250174
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40441352-AXWyHwK9fdbteldX6sUY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 08 Apr 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 0 |