Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -73.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40440488-1793931703803
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40440488-AZlNX73T8_punNkmH3cf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -70.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40440488-1793931703803
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40440488-AZlNX73T8_punNkmH3cf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.4m
Equity ratio: -239.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40440488-1793931703803
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40440488-AZlNX73T8_punNkmH3cf-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -720.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -371.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -355.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -70.4k |