Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 28.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40432108-1793914820895
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40432108-AZ8kHa5m5Z0LpFBRuNyw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 231.9k
Equity ratio: 50.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40432108-1793914820895
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40432108-AZ8kHa5m5Z0LpFBRuNyw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 24 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 37 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 56 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 28.1k |