Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40387986-1793950166345
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40387986-AZ8nw-A-LTLXsiSATUgq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40387986-1793950166345
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40387986-AZ8nw-A-LTLXsiSATUgq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 76.6k
Equity ratio: 73.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40387986-1793950166345
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40387986-AZ8nw-A-LTLXsiSATUgq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 18 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 870 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 4k |