Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 331.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40379916-1793935153020
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40379916-AZ6NyhUrS-Xa9pArTtWE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 171.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40379916-1793935153020
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40379916-AZ6NyhUrS-Xa9pArTtWE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 537.5k
Equity ratio: 8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40379916-1793935153020
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40379916-AZ6NyhUrS-Xa9pArTtWE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -97.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 218.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 534.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 171.1k |