Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -142.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40379533-1793898884475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40379533-AZxwKLT6YmqIeOMz_xpZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -151k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40379533-1793898884475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40379533-AZxwKLT6YmqIeOMz_xpZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 13.1m
Equity ratio: 84.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40379533-1793898884475
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40379533-AZxwKLT6YmqIeOMz_xpZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 170.4k | DKK 33.7k |
| 2023 | DKK 170.4k | DKK 42.9k |
| 2024 | DKK 458.4k | DKK 115.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -151k |