Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 76.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40374973-1793900381658
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40374973-AaAjKF5E3RIqqouCszMR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 28 Feb 2025 - 27 Feb 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 59.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40374973-1793900381658
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40374973-AaAjKF5E3RIqqouCszMR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 28 Feb 2025 - 27 Feb 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 230.8k
Equity ratio: 69.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40374973-1793900381658
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40374973-AaAjKF5E3RIqqouCszMR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 28 Feb 2025 - 27 Feb 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 48.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 125.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 57 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 59.6k |