Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -4.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40352783-1793884075553
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40352783-AZq1-H_boavC2P6E0L_4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: D0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Equity
-DKK 930
Equity ratio: -3.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40352783-1793884075553
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40352783-AZq1-H_boavC2P6E0L_4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: I0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -20.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -5.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -4.6k |