Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40319743-1793941039307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40319743-AZx12H5Tz53i_6-1J5NK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vEUR
Net result
DKK 6.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40319743-1793941039307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40319743-AZx12H5Tz53i_6-1J5NK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vEUR
Equity
DKK 88.5m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40319743-1793941039307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40319743-AZx12H5Tz53i_6-1J5NK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vEUR
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 14.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.9m |