Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 520.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40305246-1793938069398
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40305246-AZt--YqGzdSl42S2dVvm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 681.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40305246-1793938069398
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40305246-AZt--YqGzdSl42S2dVvm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 70.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40305246-1793938069398
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40305246-AZt--YqGzdSl42S2dVvm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -925.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -998.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 681.8k |