Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 23.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40302239-1793911178733
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40302239-AZ70HRMn_ZC7fwDuo1kg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 20.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40302239-1793911178733
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40302239-AZ70HRMn_ZC7fwDuo1kg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 36.1m
Equity ratio: 35.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40302239-1793911178733
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40302239-AZ70HRMn_ZC7fwDuo1kg-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx8
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -7.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 20.2m |