Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -63.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40298312-1793943767510
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40298312-AZtWdKY57MFYLSEq-irZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -76.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40298312-1793943767510
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40298312-AZtWdKY57MFYLSEq-irZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -326.8k
Equity ratio: -4,171.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40298312-1793943767510
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40298312-AZtWdKY57MFYLSEq-irZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -183.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -7.9k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 166 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -76.3k |