Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 369.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40288147-1793921808844
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40288147-AaB769fgnop3haHhkfF--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 277.9k
Equity ratio: 95.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40288147-1793921808844
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40288147-AaB769fgnop3haHhkfF--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 111.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 115.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 45k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 369.5k |