Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 73.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40276629-1793934237891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40276629-AaBeM7zPQ57F209elkZ--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 57.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40276629-1793934237891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40276629-AaBeM7zPQ57F209elkZ--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 141.2k
Equity ratio: 75.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40276629-1793934237891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40276629-AaBeM7zPQ57F209elkZ--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 19.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 23 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 57.3k |