Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -233.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40268022-1793944075032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40268022-AZvqURe7yC0bbtQ-7k_c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -132.6k
Equity ratio: -1,321.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40268022-1793944075032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40268022-AZvqURe7yC0bbtQ-7k_c-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 139.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 168.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -177k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -233.5k |