Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40262016-1793278558783
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40262016-AaDSLkeHn2nmucE3BQr6-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -3.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40262016-1793278558783
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40262016-AaDSLkeHn2nmucE3BQr6-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 153.6k
Equity ratio: 92%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40262016-1793278558783
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40262016-AaDSLkeHn2nmucE3BQr6-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -54k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 18.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -3.1k |