Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -17.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40261672-1793946819930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40261672-AZ5qwdy4b1KdXAh7Hui4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -14.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40261672-1793946819930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40261672-AZ5qwdy4b1KdXAh7Hui4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 169.3k
Equity ratio: 71.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40261672-1793946819930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40261672-AZ5qwdy4b1KdXAh7Hui4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Mar 2025 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK 148.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -44.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -14.7k |