Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -29.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-import-40240918-1785516140210
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40240918-AYn5Md9sRLwvGk9pk3Em-2023
XBRL: operatingProfit
Period: 01 Jun 2022 - 31 May 2023
Net result
DKK -29.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-import-40240918-1785516140210
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40240918-AYn5Md9sRLwvGk9pk3Em-2023
XBRL: netResult
Period: 01 Jun 2022 - 31 May 2023
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 81.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-import-40240918-1785516140210
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40240918-AYn5Md9sRLwvGk9pk3Em-2023
XBRL: equity
Period: 01 Jun 2022 - 31 May 2023
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -17.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -29.7k |