Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 946.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40239995-1793919631251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40239995-AaA9VhJvPgdY8v2rJoCV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 410.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40239995-1793919631251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40239995-AaA9VhJvPgdY8v2rJoCV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 16.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40239995-1793919631251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40239995-AaA9VhJvPgdY8v2rJoCV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 387.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 306.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 322k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 410.4k |