Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40222863-1793889545517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40222863-AZuOTMchzdSl42S2epXa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 4.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40222863-1793889545517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40222863-AZuOTMchzdSl42S2epXa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 6.8m
Equity ratio: 82.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40222863-1793889545517
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40222863-AZuOTMchzdSl42S2epXa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.3m |