Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -4.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40214348-1793906123095
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40214348-AZ-xl9TZd8VhdQmBfGI4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 862.5k
Equity ratio: 79.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40214348-1793906123095
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40214348-AZ-xl9TZd8VhdQmBfGI4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 124.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 314.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 399.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -4.4k |