Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 9.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40204792-1789899101499
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40204792-AZ8Ae69i5Z0LpFBRqfqU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40204792-1789899101499
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40204792-AZ8Ae69i5Z0LpFBRqfqU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 354.5k
Equity ratio: 91.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40204792-1789899101499
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40204792-AZ8Ae69i5Z0LpFBRqfqU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 182.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.3k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 25 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.5k |