Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40198903-1793901326624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40198903-AZtg7x8O7yUF1StKhMuT-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40198903-1793901326624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40198903-AZtg7x8O7yUF1StKhMuT-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 5m
Equity ratio: 54%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40198903-1793901326624
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40198903-AZtg7x8O7yUF1StKhMuT-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 987.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 441.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.5m |