Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -430.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40155368-1793935085554
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40155368-AaGq2cJ1aNDWUdobKMQe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: D0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Equity
DKK -879.5k
Equity ratio: -4,348.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40155368-1793935085554
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40155368-AaGq2cJ1aNDWUdobKMQe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: I0
Unit: U-iso4217-DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -6.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -118.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -305.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -430.3k |