Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -72.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40151133-1793874557371
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40151133-AZo1hzf8qvx0r-tr8Lvx-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -57.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40151133-1793874557371
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40151133-AZo1hzf8qvx0r-tr8Lvx-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 55.1k
Equity ratio: 65.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40151133-1793874557371
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40151133-AZo1hzf8qvx0r-tr8Lvx-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -10.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 49.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -57.5k |