Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 387.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40150870-1793933759416
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40150870-AZ4GFbSfWxPfyaL50Fqz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 295.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40150870-1793933759416
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40150870-AZ4GFbSfWxPfyaL50Fqz-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -231.8k
Equity ratio: -14.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40150870-1793933759416
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40150870-AZ4GFbSfWxPfyaL50Fqz-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -41.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -360.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 16.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 295.6k |