Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40149538-1793922907899
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40149538-AY7ODRkeEml94DvEgLVY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2022 - 30 Sept 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -260.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40149538-1793922907899
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40149538-AY7ODRkeEml94DvEgLVY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2022 - 30 Sept 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 11.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40149538-1793922907899
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40149538-AY7ODRkeEml94DvEgLVY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2022 - 30 Sept 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2021 | — | DKK -4.5m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -260.1k |