Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40132864-1793942682601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40132864-AZB0qNnD37_UIBHvpKr5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -9.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40132864-1793942682601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40132864-AZB0qNnD37_UIBHvpKr5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 21.6k
Equity ratio: 45.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40132864-1793942682601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40132864-AZB0qNnD37_UIBHvpKr5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ctx-3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 33.5k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -27.4k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -10.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -9.5k |