Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -64.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40132082-1793900908955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40132082-AZ8DMCxlcguJTV-xD2vv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 21.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40132082-1793900908955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40132082-AZ8DMCxlcguJTV-xD2vv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 736.8k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40132082-1793900908955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40132082-AZ8DMCxlcguJTV-xD2vv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 264.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -92.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 21.9k |