Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -660k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40056459-1793939912131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40056459-AYklxO6UTxIFNLgTJh04-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 628.8k
Equity ratio: 18.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40056459-1793939912131
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40056459-AYklxO6UTxIFNLgTJh04-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 39.9k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2021 | — | DKK -390.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -660k |