Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 352
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40018166-1793936886048
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40018166-AZ8biFP55Z0LpFBRt0br-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 175
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40018166-1793936886048
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40018166-AZ8biFP55Z0LpFBRt0br-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 61.8k
Equity ratio: 14.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40018166-1793936886048
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40018166-AZ8biFP55Z0LpFBRt0br-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 8 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 62 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 175 |