Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -172.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40008985-1793924281197
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40008985-AZ8dvR1Z5Z0LpFBRt9HU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 412.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40008985-1793924281197
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40008985-AZ8dvR1Z5Z0LpFBRt9HU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 14.1m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-40008985-1793924281197
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-40008985-AZ8dvR1Z5Z0LpFBRt9HU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 391.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 412.4k |