Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39999005-1793876980740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39999005-AZsiK7ZYzdSl42S2S2j7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 3.9m
Equity ratio: 90.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39999005-1793876980740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39999005-AZsiK7ZYzdSl42S2S2j7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 936k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1m |