Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -59.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39950448-1793944091955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39950448-AZrAV6CpoavC2P6E19br-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -46.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39950448-1793944091955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39950448-AZrAV6CpoavC2P6E19br-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 81.2k
Equity ratio: 73.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39950448-1793944091955
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39950448-AZrAV6CpoavC2P6E19br-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 33.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -71k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 99.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -46.2k |